AIPL Joy Central

AIPL Joy Central – 9873498205- Sector 65 Gurgaon – Retail Shops- Food court

Posted on Posted in Aipl Commercial Projects
 

About Aipl Joy Central –

Aipl Joy central is yet another commercial project in Gurgaon from the AIPL Group in Sector 65 of Golf course extension road consisting of Retail Shops, Food Court, Multiplex and world-class Office spaces. Aipl Joy central is spread in approximately in 4 acres and is 3 sides open plot, which gives it an open Access from 3 sides.

A High Street Retail Shops, Office Spaces that are low maintenance and Multiplex bang on Main Golf Course Extension Road,  Sec-65 Gurgaon. It is the only retail hub for thousands of affluent families in Gurgaon and much more at Sector 65 Gurgaon. Your choice of investment will soon be the first choice of a complete shopping destination for many.

About AIPL Group

Advance India Projects Limited (AIPL) is a leading property development company, offering a wide range of residential, commercial and retail properties in selected locations across Delhi (NCR) and Punjab.For over the past three decades, AIPL has grown dramatically and continuously in our ability to offer new heights of quality developments, via innovation and excellence.

We have succeeded in developing, managing & pioneering commercial spaces by over 70 multi-national companies & Indian corporates housed in 35 of AIPL’s commercial projects in Delhi, NCR. At AIPL, each new project is viewed as a chance to elevate our previous success and exceed the expectations of our customers and create lasting value for our shareholders.

Aipl Joy Central Location Advantages:

  • A Magnetic Destination in the Heart of Gurgaon – sector 65, Golf Course Extension Road
  • Bang on main Golf Course Extension Road
  • Easy connectivity & accessibility
  • Opposite St. Xavier’s High  School
  • Three sides open plot with frontage on 75 mtr., 24 mtr., & 14 meters. roads.
  • Surrounded by M3M Gol estate, Emaar township and M3M Cosmopolitan.
  • Nearby Sector 56 Rapid Metro Station.

AIPL Joy Central Product Details

Retail Shops –

Ground Floor, 1st Floor & 2nd Floor ( 11% assured return till possession with Lease Assistance)

Food Court & Restaurant Area

2nd floor ( 11% Assured Return till possession with very attractive Payment Plans)

Multiplex

3rd floor ( Pre Leased Multiplex screens to INOX ( Gold Class)

Office Spaces

3rd onwards ( with 11% Assured return till possession afterwards 8% lease guarantee)

AIPL Joy Central Location Map

location-map-aipl-joy-central

AIPL Joy central Price List & Payment Plan

Floor TypeCategoryFront (BSP)Back (BSP)Minimum  Size ( In Sq ft)Maximum Size ( In Sq ft)
Ground FloorRetail29995299953441827
First FloorRetail17995179952061471
Second FloorFLEA Market13100224599
Restuarants1150037116050
Food Court13100502672
Retail (Non Ac)12500151326
Third FloorMultiplexNot For SlaeN/A
Fourth FloorOffice Space109095003000
Other Charges (In Rs)
EDC/IDC (Per Sq.Ft)676 /- Sq.Ft
Car Parking ( In Rs )5 Lacs
IFMS Retail (Per Sq.Ft)100 /- Sq.Ft
IFMS Office Space (Per Sq.Ft)150 /- Sq.Ft

AIPL Joy Central Floor Plans ( Download Links)

GROUND FLOOR

FIRST FLOOR

FIRST FLOOR

Aipl Joy Central Presentation

Why Invest in AIPL Joy central

  • Joy central is bang on Golf course extension road, Surrounded by high-end residential townships of M3M Golf Estate, and Emaar townships thus a perfect destination for meeting retail needs, entertainment and office space need.
  • Joy Central is having Gold Class Multiplex signed with Inox which will provide an extra crowd to this mall which can result in getting businesses for the tenants. especially for the food court and shopping.
  • Joy Central is in sector 65 of Golf course extension road having 3 sides roads to it provide access from all sides and it has some class commercial projects nearby to it such as m3m cosmopolitan, M3M financial center and others.
pre leased property for sale in Gurgaon
pre-leased property for sale in Gurgaon

One thought on “AIPL Joy Central – 9873498205- Sector 65 Gurgaon – Retail Shops- Food court

Leave a Reply